Artboard 1Created with Sketch. facebook Created with Sketch. Artboard 1 Created with Sketch. instagram Created with Sketch. twitter Created with Sketch.
Celebrating 20 years

Race Results

Jump to results for year:

Note:

Due to flooding on the course, the 2019 Cellcom Green Bay Full Marathon course was canceled.


2019 MARATHON RESULTS

Results for M 20-24

Overall Place Bib # First Name Last Name Hometown Age Group Age Group Place Sex Gender Place Chip Time Gun Time Pace
9 3010 Jace Galley MINNEAPOLIS, MN M 20-24 1 M 9 01:13:07 01:13:08 5:35
11 3260 Luke Kubasta OSHKOSH, WI M 20-24 2 M 11 01:14:01 01:14:01 5:39
20 3343 Joshua Park AMHERST, OH M 20-24 3 M 20 01:17:52 01:17:53 5:57
23 99 Nathan Dorn STEVENS POINT, WI M 20-24 4 M 23 01:19:09 01:19:14 6:03
24 260 Eric Zengler WAUSAU, WI M 20-24 5 M 24 01:19:19 01:19:24 6:04
27 100 Tom Doyle KENOSHA, WI M 20-24 6 M 26 01:19:32 01:19:35 6:05
28 140 Casey Hildebrandt ANTIGO, WI M 20-24 7 M 27 01:19:37 01:19:38 6:05
29 3139 Aaron Dorsey GREEN BAY, WI M 20-24 8 M 28 01:19:47 01:19:50 6:06
32 132 Ben Hecht MADISON, WI M 20-24 9 M 30 01:20:05 01:20:10 6:07
34 261 Corey Zeutzius STEVENS POINT, WI M 20-24 10 M 32 01:20:15 01:20:19 6:08
39 269 Zach Schreiber HAMMOND, IN M 20-24 11 M 36 01:21:25 01:21:25 6:13
41 3241 Brian Karl CHILI, WI M 20-24 12 M 38 01:21:59 01:22:03 6:16
50 214 Kyle Rust HUDSON, WI M 20-24 13 M 46 01:24:06 01:24:12 6:26
60 218 Josh Schill DE PERE, WI M 20-24 14 M 55 01:25:50 01:25:52 6:34
61 3421 Colton Strong SUPERIOR, WI M 20-24 15 M 56 01:25:52 01:25:54 6:34
63 68 Patrick Ballweg APPLETON, WI M 20-24 16 M 58 01:26:02 01:26:07 6:34
69 3121 Christopher Cummings EVANSTON, IL M 20-24 17 M 63 01:26:28 01:26:35 6:36
76 221 Andy Schrom NEW BERLIN, WI M 20-24 18 M 69 01:26:59 01:27:02 6:39
80 53 Joshua Heimerl GREEN BAY, WI M 20-24 19 M 73 01:27:16 01:27:19 6:40
84 106 Tom Enright MADISON, WI M 20-24 20 M 76 01:27:25 01:27:27 6:41
89 103 Murray Dunsirn SHOREWOOD, WI M 20-24 21 M 81 01:27:51 01:28:06 6:43
149 4232 Logan Polack APPLETON, WI M 20-24 22 M 129 01:33:22 01:38:19 7:08
151 3453 Addison Waege TOMAH, WI M 20-24 23 M 130 01:33:28 01:33:36 7:09
156 114 Ryan Garrett TITUSVILLE, FL M 20-24 24 M 134 01:34:08 01:34:20 7:12
158 3225 Austin Jenk HALES CORNERS, WI M 20-24 25 M 136 01:34:17 01:34:25 7:12
183 3368 Scott Price OSHKOSH, WI M 20-24 26 M 154 01:35:59 01:36:15 7:20
217 211 Ryan Risgaard NEENAH, WI M 20-24 27 M 180 01:37:18 01:37:43 7:26
240 241 Sean Tuff MADISON, WI M 20-24 28 M 200 01:38:07 01:38:32 7:30
294 107 Nathan Erck OMRO, WI M 20-24 29 M 242 01:40:59 01:41:06 7:43
307 4238 Zach Raymond BARABOO, WI M 20-24 30 M 252 01:41:32 01:46:20 7:45
313 642 Jacob Reddeman LA CROSSE, WI M 20-24 31 M 256 01:41:41 01:42:00 7:46
345 3269 Corey Legois SOUTH BELOIT, IL M 20-24 32 M 273 01:42:36 01:42:59 7:50
352 3395 Drew Schlies GREEN BAY, WI M 20-24 33 M 277 01:42:45 01:43:12 7:51
387 3125 Brian Danzinger GREEN BAY, WI M 20-24 34 M 302 01:43:57 01:44:23 7:57
395 5078 Brett Danen MADISON, WI M 20-24 35 M 307 01:44:08 01:52:59 7:57
402 3406 Trevor Sistler DE PERE, WI M 20-24 36 M 312 01:44:24 01:44:41 7:59
404 3377 Taylor Ramthun DE PERE, WI M 20-24 37 M 314 01:44:26 01:44:36 7:59
467 965 Joseph Goudzwaard APPLETON, WI M 20-24 38 M 358 01:46:37 01:55:08 8:09
491 180 Domynick Milis OMRO, WI M 20-24 39 M 371 01:47:22 01:47:30 8:12
541 4074 Gabe Griffin GREEN BAY, WI M 20-24 40 M 392 01:48:30 01:53:57 8:17
546 4207 Anna Nushart REEDSVILLE, WI M 20-24 41 M 395 01:48:41 01:53:40 8:18
636 560 Curt Hogg MILWAUKEE, WI M 20-24 42 M 449 01:50:38 01:56:05 8:27
756 3332 Samuel Nortman APPLETON, WI M 20-24 43 M 513 01:53:30 01:53:48 8:40
783 207 Bryce Remy OSHKOSH, WI M 20-24 44 M 530 01:54:12 01:54:39 8:44
821 3065 Kenta Araki BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI M 20-24 45 M 548 01:55:03 01:57:41 8:47
867 5053 Jack Rymer GREEN BAY, WI M 20-24 46 M 570 01:56:03 02:01:21 8:52
893 4805 Alex Schwartz DE PERE, WI M 20-24 47 M 583 01:56:37 02:08:56 8:55
930 3275 Brandon Lifke APPLETON, WI M 20-24 48 M 604 01:57:31 02:03:03 8:59
1057 5847 Chase Grabowski MARINETTE, WI M 20-24 49 M 658 01:59:53 02:11:57 9:10
1076 4909 Nathan Krause GRAFTON, WI M 20-24 50 M 666 02:00:19 02:05:37 9:12
1082 3276 Tyler Lifke MINNEAPOLIS, MN M 20-24 51 M 668 02:00:32 02:06:03 9:12
1122 1352 Ryan Mullin TINLEY PARK, IL M 20-24 52 M 680 02:01:48 02:14:29 9:18
1204 5777 William Colbo GREEN BAY, WI M 20-24 53 M 713 02:04:10 02:16:29 9:29
1309 917 Carter Belling KAUKAUNA, WI M 20-24 54 M 772 02:06:06 02:14:50 9:38
1356 4868 Riley Garbe GREEN BAY, WI M 20-24 55 M 787 02:07:12 02:15:59 9:43
1359 5741 Shubham Bhutra GREEN BAY, WI M 20-24 56 M 788 02:07:15 02:12:35 9:43
1445 119 Cooper Green CROSS PLAINS, WI M 20-24 57 M 822 02:09:29 02:14:40 9:54
1493 3485 Dylan De valk SOBIESKI, WI M 20-24 58 M 841 02:10:48 02:11:14 10:00
1598 4307 Joshua Timmons KAUKAUNA, WI M 20-24 59 M 877 02:14:00 02:19:04 10:14
1655 6119 Erik Weber GREEN BAY, WI M 20-24 60 M 899 02:15:28 02:28:17 10:21
1770 4058 Collin Gaie GREEN BAY, WI M 20-24 61 M 934 02:18:57 02:24:13 10:37
1866 1556 Chase Smith LA CROSSE, WI M 20-24 62 M 967 02:22:20 02:31:05 10:52
2298 110 Ray First SAND SPRINGS, OK M 20-24 63 M 1083 02:43:24 02:56:15 12:29
2341 4206 Brandon Noble MADISON, WI M 20-24 64 M 1095 02:46:50 02:52:01 12:45
Back to main results